FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet
October 21st 2016 Lehigh Acres, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (6 videos)
2016 - (8 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Girls 5k XC 3rd Place Chelsey Oliver - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 21st 2016, 6:00pm
Girls 5k XC Winner Krissy Gear - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Oct 21st 2016, 5:44pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls 5k XC 3rd Place Chelsey Oliver - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 21st 2016, 6:00pm
Comments
FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships - Oct 21, 2016
Veterans Park
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gear, Kristlin
12
Fort Myers
18:43.06
2
Easterly, Kayla
12
North Fort Myers
18:49.50
3
Oliver, Chelsey
11
Riverdale
19:47.91
4
Kurland, Fiona
11
Fort Myers
20:08.74
5
Kaminski, Kailyn
10
Fort Myers
20:31.37
6
Oakes-Lottridge, Sidne
12
Fort Myers
20:46.82
7
Guttery, Shelby
12
Fort Myers
20:55.38
8
MacKenzie, Caroline
10
Fort Myers
20:58.23
9
Williamson, Sage
11
Cypress Lake
21:12.67
10
Doxtatov, Mia
9
Cypress Lake
21:14.05
11
Young, Cheyenne
10
Cape Coral
21:18.01
12
Winton, Amber
12
Fort Myers
21:19.27
13
Wagoner, Madison
12
Fort Myers
21:21.14
14
Kanagy, Katie
11
Charlotte
21:24.94
15
Fedec, Jenna
10
Fort Myers
21:32.55
16
DeFonzo, Emma
9
Cypress Lake
21:36.35
17
Snyder, Isibella
11
Island Coast
21:51.19
18
Schultz, Sarah
9
Fort Myers
21:58.82
19
Coogan, Isabella
10
Charlotte
22:02.78
20
Roughton, Alexa
10
Charlotte
22:04.99
21
Pethers, Corey
12
Island Coast
22:11.79
22
Smith, Brittney
11
Charlotte
22:18.44
23
Kohlmeier, Abigail
12
Cape Coral
22:22.50
24
Forrer, Morgan
9
Mariner
22:25.44
25
Moss, Allyson
11
Cape Coral
22:37.60
26
Gonzales, Ariana
11
Ida S. Baker
22:47.16
27
Flowers, Mackenzie
9
Charlotte
22:55.91
28
Ressel, Natalie
12
Charlotte
23:00.81
29
Grant, Cailyn
9
Cape Coral
23:20.58
30
Fonock, Megan
12
North Fort Myers
23:21.09
31
Sherman, Taylor
9
Cape Coral
23:21.34
32
Watson, Ashley
10
Ida S. Baker
23:25.17
33
Simeone, Victoria
10
Charlotte
23:27.15
34
Leon, Leticia
11
Riverdale
23:27.84
35
Kelly, McKayla
12
Riverdale
23:29.08
36
Rodetsky, Sydney
10
Charlotte
23:35.25
37
Ducharm, Erica
11
North Fort Myers
23:41.96
38
Hernandez, Stephnie
12
Island Coast
23:50.66
39
Martin, Angelina
11
Riverdale
24:00.79
40
Goucher, Alden
12
Port Charlotte
24:01.52
41
Julmeus, Kaelyn
11
South Fort Myers
24:24.86
42
Waddell, Georgia
9
Mariner
24:27.08
43
Gonzalez, Liz
9
Mariner
24:30.57
44
Hamm, Amanda
12
Riverdale
24:34.33
45
Reyes, Isabella
10
Port Charlotte
24:38.05
46
Frink, Alicia
11
Cape Coral
24:48.76
47
Lovett, Marissa
12
Riverdale
24:55.98
48
Feliciano, Sarah
9
Island Coast
24:57.42
49
Quinones, Amy
10
Port Charlotte
25:02.43
50
Vasquez, Sarah
9
Island Coast
25:22.60
51
Velazquez-Ridley, Celi
11
Mariner
25:23.28
52
McGivern, Brittany
12
Port Charlotte
25:26.58
53
Ramos, Jocelyn
10
Port Charlotte
25:27.16
54
Koenigs, Autumn
11
Cape Coral
25:29.12
55
Carter, Mikala
10
North Fort Myers
25:44.60
56
Clouse, Carson
9
Cape Coral
25:45.20
57
Billman, Skyanna
11
Island Coast
25:46.81
58
White, Bailey
9
Cypress Lake
26:09.56
59
Guerin, Paxton
11
Ida S. Baker
26:24.58
60
Pearson, Hailey
10
North Fort Myers
26:33.89
61
St. Croix, Abigail
12
Riverdale
26:42.85
62
Vasco, Cynthia
12
Cypress Lake
26:45.56
63
Rentsch, Cydney
9
Mariner
26:54.32
64
Schultz, Christine
11
North Fort Myers
26:59.84
65
Chambers, ABigail
11
Port Charlotte
28:21.51
66
Cameron, Jazmine
12
Cypress Lake
28:35.96
67
Herman, Allyson
11
Mariner
28:41.50
68
Roberts, Shawna
12
Island Coast
29:04.57
69
Williams, Martha
12
Cypress Lake
29:06.51
70
Hungh, KristalRose
10
North Fort Myers
29:12.65
71
Ruiz, Sandra
12
Lehigh Senior
29:48.76
72
Dulin, Kennedy
10
Cypress Lake
30:18.62
73
Brancatelli, Maddison
10
Mariner
33:35.42
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5K XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Championships 201
Boys 5k XC 2nd Place Josh Kennedy - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 201
Boys 5k XC 3rd Place Ryan Ringer - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016
Boys 5k XC Winner Evan Babatz - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 -
Girls 5K XC Finishline - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Championships 20
Girls 5k XC 2nd Place Kayla Easterly - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet
Girls 5k XC 3rd Place Chelsey Oliver - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet
Girls 5k XC Winner Krissy Gear - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 -
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
More videos
Boys 5k XC Winner Evan Babatz - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 5k XC Winner Krissy Gear - FHSAA 3A District 11 Meet 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet
,
Cross County Hs-stromsburg Track & Field and Cross Country - Stromsburg, Nebraska
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
8
1
1039
2015
1
6
1
857
2014
1
10
2
713
2013
1
6
1
50
2012
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!